Teams/Ekipe u13
Duttlenheim, France

Head coach:

  1. LEOPOLD Alexandra
  2. FACCHI Gilles

Players:

  1. BILDSTEIN Juliette
  2. METZGER Charlotte
  3. KOEBEL Aurore
  4. FACCHI Valentine
  5. WEBER Joséphine
  6. LAUER Emiloue
  7. KANDEL Clémence
  8. FLUCK Clara
  9. HUCK Jeanne
  10. PUCHOL Lou
  11. ROUYER Camille
Lider, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Head coaches:

  1. Ognjenka Jovičić

Players:

  1. Adriana Grubešić
  2. Ena Vujić
  3. Tamara Vasiljević
  4. Tamara Kovačević
  5. Jovana Simetić
  6. Sara Vuković
  7. Milana Zjajić
  8. Emilia Jovičić
  9. Anđela Adžić
  10. Alma Kobilj
  11. Valentina Grubešić
  12. Leontina Klincov

 

Akson Ilirija bele, Slovenia

Head coaches:

  1. Rankica Šarenac
  2. Matjaž Mlakar

Players:

  1. Tanja Valančič
  2. Lea Malik
  3. Zoja Isoski
  4. Lara Delić
  5. Živa Golob
  6. Katja Dobrišek
  7. Alina Delić
  8. Eva Šarko
  9. Ana Todorović
  10. Lena Eva Ivanuša
  11. Gaia Prodanović
  12. Kristina Borojević
  13. Lea Savič
  14. Iza Oblak
Akson Ilirija zelene, Slovenia

Head coaches:

  1. Rankica Šarenac
  2. Matjaž Mlakar

Players:

  1. Larisa Modrić
  2. Stela Jelenc
  3. Zala Verbič
  4. Živa Šuster
  5. Katja Stresen
  6. Eva Lina Tratnik
  7. Jelena Đenisić
  8. Ula Krošl Zamida
  9. Sara Jovičević
  10. Lani Najger
  11. Živa Stević
  12. Naja Hribar
  13. Nika Malik
  14. Ana Pešič
  15. Sara Lori Gortner

Teams/Ekipe u15
Jelša Šmarje, Slovenia

Head coach:

  1. Vodeb Nina

Players:

  1. Tina Leskovšek
  2. Nika Eržen
  3. Amadeja Škorjanec
  4. Brina Čakš
  5. Eneja Vehovec Pondelak
  6. Klavdija Tašner
  7. Tjaša Volovšek
  8. Kaja Vrbek
  9. Lana Kobilšek
  10. Sabina Šket
  11. Nika Drovenik

Duttlenheim, France

Head coach:

  1. HUCK Jean-René
  2. O CALLAGHAN Moyra

Players:

  1. LEOPOLD Lucile
  2. MOENSCH Solène
  3. GRANJEAN Elise
  4. ROTH Julie
  5. WANTZ Léna
  6. KOESTEL Mathilde
  7. SCHOTT Laurène
  8. KOESTEL Emilie
  9. CAPOT Clara
  10. HERTRICH Line

Igokea, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Head Coaches:

  1. Nevena Gašić

Players:

  1. Andrea Dakić
  2. Dragana Kelečević
  3. Jovana Kelečević
  4. Ljiljana Blagojević
  5. Teodora Blagojević
  6. Sara Davidović
  7. Tamara Todorović
  8. Daliborka Savić
  9. Aleksandra Mitrović
  10. Gorana Maksimović
  11. Jovana Radulović
  12. Darijana Prerad

Akson Ilirija, Slovenia

Head coach:

  1. Eva Gogala

Players:

  1. Nika Plevnik
  2. Tara Drča Završnik
  3. Urša Kos
  4. Klara Kos
  5. Živa Kavčič Roškar
  6. Maruša Stefanija
  7. Kaja Černič
  8. Gaja Kapelj Sket
  9. Anđela Radmanović
  10. Petra Blatnik
  11. Tinkara Magister
  12. Anelie Brodnik
  13. Hana Orešić

Teams/Ekipe u17
Geispolheim, France

Head coach:

  1. WENDLING ARNAUD

Players:

  1. KRESSER MORGANE
  2. COME LAURINE
  3. VANTOMME JEANNE
  4. OTT EMMA
  5. BOULAND JULIANNE
  6. SCHNOELLER LUCILE
  7. HOH PERRINE
  8. LIENHARDT EMMA
  9. SCHNEIDER LOANE
  10. REBEL MARGOT

Selekcija grad Rijeka, Croatia

Head caach:

  1. Marin Mijaljević
  2. Tomislav Švec
  3. Marija Kovač

Players:

  1. Iris Krnic
  2. Lena Hitrec
  3. Josipa Tuftan
  4. Anamarija Klasan
  5. Ivona Kajfeš
  6. Erna Miani
  7. Patricia Krivokuća
  8. Lorena Leoni
  9. Vesna Bićanić
  10. Paola Makek
  11. Lea Orešković
  12. Nina Baričević

KK Sporttim Negotino, Macedonia

Head coach:

  1. Igor Šarac

Players:

  1. Gordana Miloshevik
  2. Olivera Temelkova
  3. Kristina Nikolova
  4. Anamarija Dojkova
  5. Vera Najdovska
  6. Jovana Lazova
  7. Snezana Lazova
  8. Marija Nikolova
  9. Angela Krsteva
  10. Kristina Nedeva

TV 48 Schwabach, Germany

Head coach:

  1. Walden Angelika

Players:

  1. Julia Gentsch
  2. Aleyna Scheibenpflug
  3. Virginia Walden
  4. Carolin Rademacher
  5. Nadine Hagen
  6. Kathrin Schmid
  7. Sarah Kratz
  8. Sabrina Strobel
  9. Luisa Richter
  10. Nele Reinhardt
  11. Viktoria Kaiser
  12. Lineke Przybille

Akson Ilirija, Slovenia

Head coach:

  1. Eva Gogala
  2. Rok Heiligstein

Players:

  1. Tijana Gajanović
  2. Zala Jelenc
  3. Ana Bajraktarević
  4. Ana Dakić
  5. Natalija Markova
  6. Sara Sambolić
  7. Hana Sambolić
  8. Ana Strehovec
  9. Hana Ivanuša
  10. Anja Mustavar
  11. Tara Pulević

Share on FacebookTweet about this on Twitter